Para disfrutar de una experiencia mejor en MUBI, Actualiza tu buscador

Seville European Film Festival
2019

  1. Family Romance, LLC

    Family Romance, LLC

  2. A Russian Youth
    New Waves Section Special Prize

    A Russian Youth

  3. Take Me Somewhere Nice
    CICAE Award

    Take Me Somewhere Nice

  4. Queen of Hearts

    Queen of Hearts

  5. The Souvenir

    The Souvenir

  6. Oleg

    Oleg

  7. Blue Boy

    Blue Boy

  8. Cemetery

    Cemetery

  9. Imbued Life

    Imbued Life

  10. State Funeral

    State Funeral

  11. Space Dogs
    Special Mention: New Waves Non-Fiction Award

    Space Dogs

  12. About Endlessness

    About Endlessness

  13. Atlantis
    Best Cinematography

    Atlantis

  14. South Terminal

    South Terminal

  15. Martin Eden
    Golden Giraldillo

    Martin Eden

  16. Sons of Denmark

    Sons of Denmark

  17. And Then We Danced
  18. Synonyms
    Best Director

    Synonyms

  19. Un Film Dramatique

    Un Film Dramatique

  20. Beats

    Beats

  21. The Whistlers
    Best Screenplay

    The Whistlers

  22. Technoboss
    Grand Jury Award

    Technoboss

  23. Young Ahmed

    Young Ahmed

  24. The Traitor
    Best Actor

    The Traitor

  25. Sibyl
    ASECAN Award for Best Film in the Official Section

    Sibyl

  26. Liberté

    Liberté

  27. It Must Be Heaven
    Eurimages Award for Best European Co-Production

    It Must Be Heaven

  28. Bait
    Permanent Revolutions Best Film

    Bait

  29. A Tale of Three Sisters

    A Tale of Three Sisters

  30. Mr. Jones

    Mr. Jones

  31. Wonders in the Suburbs

    Wonders in the Suburbs

  32. Joan of Arc

    Joan of Arc

  33. Black Sun

    Black Sun

  34. The Golden Glove

    The Golden Glove

  35. Bird Talk

    Bird Talk

  36. Little Joe

    Little Joe

← Previous 1 3 4 5 6